110 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:43 AM Friday 29th March
Zone 0 |
Bryan Davies Jnr (Craigmillar Park) |
Fraser Gray (Dunbar) |
Gary Samuel (Dunbar) |
Zone 1 (07:30 - 08:30) |
Grahame Bingham (12.4) |
Bruce Cameron (16.5) |
Philip Covell (6.1) |
Roger Dailly (8.4) |
Ross Davies (11.9) |
Rory Deacon (4.1) |
Frank Donoghue (18.0) |
Charlie Fleming () |
Grant Fleming (Craigmillar Park) |
Ian Johnston (Tantallon) |
Colin Knox (15.8) |
Paul Logan (2.2) |
Joe Mullen (6.6) |
Jamie Murray (20.0) |
Conor O'Toole (-0.1) |
Desmond O'Toole (25.5) |
Alex Robertson (-0.5) |
Norrie Sinclair (18.6) |
Stephen Smith (12.0) |
Ian Young (14.5) |
Zone 2 (08:40 - 09:40) |
Maurice Allan (7.8) |
Andrew Coull (18.1) |
Michael Dickson (4.4) |
James Duthie (20.1) |
John Fairgrieve (10.9) |
Andrew Fleming (Craigmillar Park) |
Robert Fleming (Craigmillar Park) |
John Harpur (12.5) |
Hamish Johnson (Craigmillar Park) |
Jamie Kidd (Glencorse) |
Alastair Minto (6.8) |
Dean Mitchell (21.9) |
Ricky Morrison (14.1) |
David Robertson (16.9) |
Douglas Somerville (12.3) |
Andrew Stewart (8.5) |
Alan Thomson (15.0) |
Neil Watts (6.2) |
David Wilson (3.3) |
Zone 3 (10:00 - 11:00) |
Dorrie Boyle (14.4) |
Iain Carswell (12.9) |
Craig Charters (1.3) |
Mark Donaldson (Newbattle) |
Peter Elliott (10.8) |
Stuart Fairclough (23.0) |
Graham Flight (16.4) |
Ronald Fox (21.4) |
Jay Fraser (Craigmillar Park) |
David Galloway (15.0) |
Ronnie Gorman (16.4) |
Gary Hastie (5.4) |
John Humphrey (16.6) |
Kenneth Lorimer (23.3) |
Peter Lyle (21.3) |
Colin Moore (25.7) |
David Ponniah (23.7) |
Tony Reilly (9.2) |
Murray Rhind (10.1) |
John Urquhart (19.8) |
Zone 4 (11:10 - 12:10) |
John Cannavan (20.7) |
John Chapman (Easter Moffat) |
Bryan Davies (6.4) |
Graham Dun (19.3) |
Ben Glencross (25.0) |
Craig Hancock (Craigmillar Park) |
Brian Hosie (17.1) |
Douglas Jamieson (17.0) |
Alex Keighren (18.6) |
Stewart Leslie (18.6) |
Richard Lockhart (8.7) |
David Matthewson (15.4) |
Clifford McDonald (30.0) |
Ian McDonald (21.1) |
Moray Munro (29.5) |
Jim Orr (10.2) |
Craig Robertson (11.5) |
Euan Robertson (26.8) |
Richard Shirridan (15.6) |
George Watson (23.9) |
Zone 5 (12:30 - 13:30) |
Ronald Boyle (10.9) |
Tony Gilhooly (13.8) |
David Gillespie (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Rab Jackson (Kilspindie) |
Ian Lang (10.5) |
Graeme Lewington (Gullane) |
Jim MacGregor (17.6) |
Alan McAlpine (14.9) |
Tam Mowat (18.1) |
Craig Murison (3.1) |
Brian Murphy (22.8) |
Bob O'Donnell (31.1) |
Tom Parnell (17.3) |
Douglas Peacock (27.0) |
Sandy Scott (5.6) |
George Wallace (9.9) |
Ronald Webster (21.4) |
William Wren (Craigmillar Park) |
Zone 6 (13:40 - 14:30) |
Alistair Campbell (8.6) |
Lawrence Forrest (10.5) |
Ross Gladwin (11.5) |
Jonathan Hall (20.8) |
Robert Hendry (7.2) |
Craig Lawrie (4.8) |
Steven McPherson (7.1) |
Tom Moullaali (9.0) |
Andrew Sijan (16.0) |
Mack Valentine (Prestonfield Limited) |